€ 22.614,76 gedoneerd

Uitslagen editie 2015

Mannen

Vrouwen Teams

 

 

 

 

PltsStartNrNaamTeamPltsTotNetto
1 7 Danny Binnendijk Team Ceteq 1 00:12:03
2 18 Jeroen Mos Team Tebby 2 00:13:39
3 10 Stefan Droog The Runinators 3 00:14:54
4 20 Reinier Holst Utrechters in Reeuwijk 4 00:14:58
5 7 Roel Coumans Team Ceteq 5 00:15:04
6 21 Michael van Ham De Sleutelaars 6 00:15:14
7 23 René Vreeswijk Team Goudkust 7 00:15:19
8 20 Adriaan Graas Utrechters in Reeuwijk 8 00:15:23
9 10 Dimar Francken The Runinators 9 00:15:32
10 8 Pieter de Vos Vieren voor Spieren 10 00:15:33
11 4 Nico de Bruin De verdwaalde Wielrenner 11 00:15:34
12 17 Peter Schellevis LEKKERSTE TEAM 12 00:15:37
13 18 Ids Duinhoven Team Tebby 13 00:15:48
14 19 Mark Verhagen Salvatore Vacerra Kleding op Maat 14 00:16:04
15 21 Nico Haagen De Sleutelaars 15 00:16:15
16 1 Raymond Mens Team Bayern 16 00:16:23
17 6 Stephan Verboom Gebrselassie 17 00:16:28
18 6 Erik Jan Boon Gebrselassie 18 00:16:30
19 2 Dick Olieman Shoeby Werkendam. 19 00:16:35
20 8 Jethro de Vos Vieren voor Spieren 20 00:16:43
21 16 Joost de Groot Dombo tours on the run 21 00:16:43
22 16 Leon Koorevaar Dombo tours on the run 22 00:16:45
23 21 Robin Kollmann De Sleutelaars 23 00:16:46
24 23 Robert van der Voort Team Goudkust 24 00:16:50
25 16 Bart Uyterhoeven Dombo tours on the run 25 00:17:02
26 5 Tom Oudijk The Flintstones 26 00:17:03
27 13 Jordi den Ouden Abuelos Locos 28 00:17:09
28 12 Victor Veelenturf Rabo Team 29 00:17:11
29 2 Dave de Vos Shoeby Werkendam. 30 00:17:14
30 12 Dick Oostbeek Rabo Team 31 00:17:19
31 17 Jeroen Klapwijk LEKKERSTE TEAM 33 00:17:38
32 6 Maarten van Thiel Gebrselassie 35 00:17:44
33 20 Laurens Vermeeren Utrechters in Reeuwijk 36 00:17:46
34 15 Rick van Dijk Team Everts 37 00:17:48
35 19 Wouter de Groot Salvatore Vacerra Kleding op Maat 38 00:17:59
36 11 Emiel de Voogd Het Kookstation 39 00:18:01
37 18 Jos van Veen Team Tebby 40 00:18:24
38 8 Marcel Onderwater Vieren voor Spieren 42 00:18:28
39 13 Frank Gielissen Abuelos Locos 44 00:18:39
40 5 Erwin van Beek The Flintstones 45 00:18:40
41 22 Michel Buurman TOBA architecten & ingenieurs 47 00:18:47
42 3 Olof Koch Team Think4 48 00:18:49
43 13 Thomas Ramanathan Abuelos Locos 50 00:19:09
44 8 Guido Hack Vieren voor Spieren 51 00:19:10
45 13 Vincent van der Molen Abuelos Locos 53 00:19:23
46 17 Jeroen Schellevis LEKKERSTE TEAM 54 00:19:25
47 10 Frank Koevoets The Runinators 55 00:19:30
48 14 Jaap de Koning Team Vakgarage Bodegraven 57 00:19:40
49 2 Sebastiaan Van de Kuil Shoeby Werkendam. 62 00:20:10
50 2 Arthur Bergmans Shoeby Werkendam. 64 00:20:32
51 23 Rob de Heer Team Goudkust 67 00:21:12
52 3 Martin van der Leer Team Think4 69 00:21:30
53 20 Renate Eilers Utrechters in Reeuwijk 70 00:21:35
54 6 John van der Ree Gebrselassie 75 00:21:53
55 1 Daniel Jaetsch Team Bayern 78 00:22:15
56 1 Alex Ludewigs Team Bayern 84 00:23:23
57 19 Wessel de Groot Salvatore Vacerra Kleding op Maat 87 00:23:44
58 21 Shanon Brem De Sleutelaars 94 00:26:20
59 14 Wouter de Wit Team Vakgarage Bodegraven 95 00:26:55

 

 

Vrouwen

Vrouwen Teams

 

 

 

PltsStartNrNaamTeamPltsTotNetto
1 12 Gerdie Craanen Rabo Team 27 00:17:05
2 18 Corine Daneel Team Tebby 32 00:17:21
3 11 Domika Praska Het Kookstation 34 00:17:43
4 23 Sonja Bosman Team Goudkust 41 00:18:26
5 5 Carola de Vries The Flintstones 43 00:18:38
6 7 Adriëtte Mak Team Ceteq 46 00:18:45
7 4 Rita Op 't Land De verdwaalde Wielrenner 49 00:18:50
8 24 Babette Woudenberg Stal het Groene Hart 52 00:19:11
9 7 Inge Bunt Team Ceteq 56 00:19:36
10 9 Janneke Cloosterman - Vink The Running Babes 58 00:19:47
11 24 Paulien Kouwenhoven Stal het Groene Hart 59 00:19:58
12 15 Christa ten Brink Team Everts 60 00:20:05
13 16 Kristianne de Groot Dombo tours on the run 61 00:20:08
14 12 Rozalinda van Leeuwen Rabo Team 63 00:20:25
15 5 Nicoline Jaspers The Flintstones 65 00:20:43
16 4 Olga Overmulder De verdwaalde Wielrenner 66 00:20:51
17 15 Esther van de Marel Team Everts 68 00:21:27
18 22 Ingrid van Uffelen TOBA architecten & ingenieurs 71 00:21:35
19 9 Elsbeth Domburg - de Jong The Running Babes 72 00:21:40
20 22 Daniëlle Stroeve TOBA architecten & ingenieurs 73 00:21:46
21 4 Kristel Donnars De verdwaalde Wielrenner 74 00:21:49
22 3 Maaike Smit Team Think4 76 00:22:03
23 24 Marlies Vreman Stal het Groene Hart 77 00:22:04
24 17 Lia de Bruijn LEKKERSTE TEAM 79 00:22:18
25 9 Ymke Jansen The Running Babes 80 00:22:22
26 10 Kim Smit The Runinators 81 00:22:46
27 11 Elise Doesema Het Kookstation 82 00:22:57
28 14 Esther Duurkoop Team Vakgarage Bodegraven 83 00:23:02
29 24 Berit Boshuizen Stal het Groene Hart 85 00:23:26
30 3 Martine Smit Team Think4 86 00:23:43
31 14 Margriet Timmerman Team Vakgarage Bodegraven 88 00:23:48
32 1 Theresa Hubatsch Team Bayern 89 00:23:50
33 9 Marjon Vink The Running Babes 90 00:24:01
34 22 Anita Duits TOBA architecten & ingenieurs 91 00:24:03
35 11 Linda Homan Het Kookstation 92 00:24:51
36 15 Stefanie de Vos Team Everts 93 00:25:59

 

 

 

Teams

Mannen Vrouwen

 

 

 

1 Team Tebby 01:05:11
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 18 Jeroen Mos M 2 00:13:39
2 18 Ids Duinhoven M 13 00:15:48
3 18 Corine Daneel V 2 00:17:21
4 18 Jos van Veen M 37 00:18:24
 
2 Team Ceteq 01:05:26
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 7 Danny Binnendijk M 1 00:12:03
2 7 Roel Coumans M 5 00:15:04
3 7 Adriëtte Mak V 6 00:18:45
4 7 Inge Bunt V 9 00:19:36
 
3 Utrechters in Reeuwijk 01:09:41
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 20 Reinier Holst M 4 00:14:58
2 20 Adriaan Graas M 8 00:15:23
3 20 Laurens Vermeeren M 33 00:17:46
4 20 Renate Eilers M 53 00:21:35
 
4 Vieren voor Spieren 01:09:53
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 8 Pieter de Vos M 10 00:15:33
2 8 Jethro de Vos M 20 00:16:43
3 8 Marcel Onderwater M 38 00:18:28
4 8 Guido Hack M 44 00:19:10
 
5 Dombo tours on the run 01:10:37
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 16 Joost de Groot M 21 00:16:43
2 16 Leon Koorevaar M 22 00:16:45
3 16 Bart Uyterhoeven M 25 00:17:02
4 16 Kristianne de Groot V 13 00:20:08
 
6 Team Goudkust 01:11:46
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 23 René Vreeswijk M 7 00:15:19
2 23 Robert van der Voort M 24 00:16:50
3 23 Sonja Bosman V 4 00:18:26
4 23 Rob de Heer M 51 00:21:12
 
7 Rabo Team 01:11:59
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 12 Gerdie Craanen V 1 00:17:05
2 12 Victor Veelenturf M 28 00:17:11
3 12 Dick Oostbeek M 30 00:17:19
4 12 Rozalinda van Leeuwen V 14 00:20:25
 
8 Gebrselassie 01:12:34
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 6 Stephan Verboom M 17 00:16:28
2 6 Erik Jan Boon M 18 00:16:30
3 6 Maarten van Thiel M 32 00:17:44
4 6 John van der Ree M 54 00:21:53
 
9 The Runinators 01:12:40
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 10 Stefan Droog M 3 00:14:54
2 10 Dimar Francken M 9 00:15:32
3 10 Frank Koevoets M 47 00:19:30
4 10 Kim Smit V 26 00:22:46
 
10 Abuelos Locos 01:14:19
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 13 Jordi den Ouden M 27 00:17:09
2 13 Frank Gielissen M 39 00:18:39
3 13 Thomas Ramanathan M 43 00:19:09
4 13 Vincent van der Molen M 45 00:19:23
 
11 Shoeby Werkendam. 01:14:30
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 2 Dick Olieman M 19 00:16:35
2 2 Dave de Vos M 29 00:17:14
3 2 Sebastiaan Van de Kuil M 49 00:20:10
4 2 Arthur Bergmans M 50 00:20:32
 
12 De Sleutelaars 01:14:33
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 21 Michael van Ham M 6 00:15:14
2 21 Nico Haagen M 15 00:16:15
3 21 Robin Kollmann M 23 00:16:46
4 21 Shanon Brem M 58 00:26:20
 
13 LEKKERSTE TEAM 01:14:56
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 17 Peter Schellevis M 12 00:15:37
2 17 Jeroen Klapwijk M 31 00:17:38
3 17 Jeroen Schellevis M 46 00:19:25
4 17 Lia de Bruijn V 24 00:22:18
 
14 The Flintstones 01:15:02
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 5 Tom Oudijk M 26 00:17:03
2 5 Carola de Vries V 5 00:18:38
3 5 Erwin van Beek M 40 00:18:40
4 5 Nicoline Jaspers V 15 00:20:43
 
15 De verdwaalde Wielrenner 01:17:03
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 4 Nico de Bruin M 11 00:15:34
2 4 Rita Op 't Land V 7 00:18:50
3 4 Olga Overmulder V 16 00:20:51
4 4 Kristel Donnars V 21 00:21:49
 
16 Het Kookstation 01:23:30
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 11 Domika Praska V 3 00:17:43
2 11 Emiel de Voogd M 36 00:18:01
3 11 Elise Doesema V 27 00:22:57
4 11 Linda Homan V 6 00:24:51
 
17 Stal het Groene Hart 01:24:38
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 24 Babette Woudenberg V 8 00:19:11
2 24 Paulien Kouwenhoven V 11 00:19:58
3 24 Marlies Vreman V 23 00:22:04
4 24 Berit Boshuizen M 1 00:23:26
 
18 Team Everts 01:25:17
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 15 Rick van Dijk M 34 00:17:48
2 15 Christa ten Brink V 12 00:20:05
3 15 Esther van de Marel V 17 00:21:27
4 15 Stefanie de Vos V 7 00:25:59
 
19 Team Bayern 01:25:49
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 1 Raymond Mens M 16 00:16:23
2 1 Daniel Jaetsch M 55 00:22:15
3 1 Alex Ludewigs M 56 00:23:23
4 1 Theresa Hubatsch V 3 00:23:50
 
20 Team Think4 01:26:03
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 3 Olof Koch M 42 00:18:49
2 3 Martin van der Leer M 52 00:21:30
3 3 Maaike Smit V 22 00:22:03
4 3 Martine Smit V 1 00:23:43
 
21 TOBA architecten & ingenieurs 01:26:10
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 22 Michel Buurman M 41 00:18:47
2 22 Ingrid van Uffelen V 18 00:21:35
3 22 Daniëlle Stroeve V 20 00:21:46
4 22 Anita Duits V 5 00:24:03
 
22 The Running Babes 01:27:49
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 9 Janneke Cloosterman - Vink V 10 00:19:47
2 9 Elsbeth Domburg - de Jong V 19 00:21:40
3 9 Ymke Jansen V 25 00:22:22
4 9 Marjon Vink V 4 00:24:01
 
23 Team Vakgarage Bodegraven 01:33:24
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 14 Jaap de Koning M 48 00:19:40
2 14 Esther Duurkoop V 28 00:23:02
3 14 Margriet Timmerman V 2 00:23:48
4 14 Wouter de Wit M 59 00:26:55
 
24 Salvatore Vacerra Kleding op Maat 00:57:46
 
PltsStartNrNaamCatPltsCatNettoTijd
1 19 Mark Verhagen M 14 00:16:04
2 19 Wouter de Groot M 35 00:17:59
3 19 Wessel de Groot M 57 00:23:44